Quickie Phone Sex with hot phone sex chick Lyndee

cooltexthpschick

I am home alone right now waiting for you to call me up and have hot phone sex with me. Bend me over and fuck me hard and have your way with me! You know how much i love your BIG HARD THROBBING COCK inside me. So call me right now, my WET pussy is craving for some ATTENTION..

Don’t forget you can pay online.. Check out my website or my for info.. Get your hand off your dick and call me you wont be disappointed..

I even have 5 minute quickie phone sex calls for $12.50 bucks

You cant beat it no pun intended  hehee ;)

Lyndee – 1-866-332-8803

Phone sex with Lyndee

014

I want you to call me up I am that hot phone sex chick that LOVES GREAT SEX! I want to hear what you crave so I can give it to you.

Go ahead take it, i want you too. Fuck me from behind  and watch my big ass jiggle all over your cock…MMMmmm grab them big ass cheeks and fuck me deep. Give me a good hard fuckin.. Lets get kinky and freaky in the sheets..

Lyndee – 1-866-332-8803

Phone sex chick Lyndee’s special

Hey boys, well my blog i normally use isn’t working right now i know pisses me off omg!! I have someone looking at it i hope they can fix If not ohh well i am soooo glad i found this one YAY!!!

I am running a phone sex special 15 minutes for $20 bucks. You must say you saw my post and the secret word is whipped cream!

I will be taking phone sex calls all weekend so whenever your ready to bust a nut all over my big fat fine ass i will be waiting for ya sweetheart ! I am anything goes phone sex chick and i mean anything. Don’t be afraid if you are a first time phone sex caller. I will take care of you and then some hehee :)

Lyndee 1-866-332-8806

P.S. please vote for me on my topsites on my website.. thanks.. Now call me!!!

Just a lil fun before a phone sex call

guy: Lyndee just flew in and wanted to know how was your Halloween? what did you dress up as?

Lyndee: i wore red horns lol.. i just told everyone i was horny lol

Lyndee: well i had tail also

Lyndee: lil devil

Lyndee: what about you?

guy: i turned off all the lights and locked the doors

guy: only 1 knock. i ignored it

guy: i went to a party but i didnt dress up

Lyndee: ohh ok

guy: im an stick in the mud

Lyndee: i went to 2 parties, 1st one was with family , 2nd one was way fun hehee :)

Lyndee: some guy was dressed up like a mad crazy joker and i thought i knew him. Later on in the night i was in bathroom and heard knock and he came in .. heheee

Lyndee: he had scarry costume on, was freakish

Lyndee: we were talking and he kept saying dont you remember me girl?? i kept saying take your mask off. he said no and then he said well maybe you will remember my cock and he got his dick out and i was like yum lol.. and well you know me i love sucking so i sucked him off in the bathroom slurp. i know im a slut and i was pretty drunk by this time and he knew it

Lyndee: my b/f was right there at party hehee

guy: so hot

guy: did you tell him, what you did suck him off??

Lyndee: im slut i dont care fuck it

Lyndee: he knew when we got home

Lyndee: ur rushing it baby im getting there..

Lyndee: later.. i was teasin the joker lol

Lyndee: people at party were sayin here comes that horny girl

Lyndee: and he kept looking you know after i sucked him and checkin me out..

guy: i bet he did

Lyndee: i kept shaking my tail around, my big butt he was luvin it

Lyndee: drinking whipped vodka shots

Lyndee: getting really buzzed

Lyndee: hehee

Lyndee: i went over to joker and said i took care of you joker how bout returning the favor

Lyndee: he told me to meet him upstairs in the 1 bedroom we seen

Lyndee: i seen him go up after awhile

Lyndee: i made him wait a little

Lyndee: im fucking cocktease what can i say

guy: youre hot

Lyndee: i went up and he was all hanging out and stroking his big 9 inch cock

Lyndee: mmmmmmmmmm

Lyndee: i took my tight jeans off, wet panties hehee, i had on a silky red blouse and my bra…never got naked so fast lol

Lyndee: , left my lil red horns on hehe

Lyndee: climbed right up on his face

Lyndee: held on to the headboard and rode him

Lyndee: he still had his joker mask on it was really kinky lol

Lyndee: tongue sticking out that mask omg

Lyndee: and the way he felt against my thighs

Lyndee: i came so fucking hard and grabbed his head.. almost felt like a shoved his head in my pussy

Lyndee: i was so fucking horny

Lyndee: i got on my hands and kness and he pulled me to the end of the bed by my waist

Lyndee: he was stroking his huge cock mmm

Lyndee: saying to me do u want it???

Lyndee: i was beggin at this point

Lyndee: gosh did i ever

Lyndee: i backed up on it, its a wonder my ass wasnt BEEPING LOL

Lyndee: i could feel my pussy stretching around his cock head, HIS COCK HEAD was HUGE

guy: omg lyndee i want you

Lyndee: kinda hurt he was sooooooo biggish

Lyndee: he pushed in further

Lyndee: and pulled out

Lyndee: i looked back and seen him spit down on my ass and felt it hit my asshole and he popped his thumb in my ass

Lyndee: and then pushed his prick in all the way

Lyndee: ahhhhhhhhhh

Lyndee: i pushed back n forth

Lyndee: taking it all in

Lyndee: i know my pussy was stretched wide

Lyndee: his cock was really girthy

Lyndee: felt like a fist

Lyndee: i could feel his cock twitching and i knew he was gonna cum as he was breathing really really heavy

Lyndee: he reached around and started smacking and rubbing my clit and i never came so fucking hard in my life mmmmmm

Lyndee: he pounded me and i could feel him cummin and squirting his fucking load in my pussy

Lyndee: mmmmm felt sooo good baby

Lyndee: he leaned down and licked the sweat off my neck

Lyndee: so fuckin hot

guy: agreed

Lyndee: he licked down my back and kissed my ass

Lyndee: i thought he was gonna lick my pussy but he got up and started to dress and kissed me and said we better get down to the party

guy: your full of cum! i really want you now baby

Lyndee: i got dressed, i didnt clean down there , just put panties on.. you ask if b/f knew…well YES.. later when we got home..

Lyndee: we were laying in bed

Lyndee: he reached over and started playing with my pussy

Lyndee: he slide a finger in

Lyndee: i opened my legs and he said , your wet tonight i said yea and i pushed his head down there

Lyndee: mmm he gobbled me up

Lyndee: he was lookin up at me shaking his head up and down

Lyndee: im such a bad girl but you know me i love to be licked up after hehee

guy: youre so bad but so good fuck

Lyndee: he came by just eating my pussy hehee..

Lyndee: he kept saying who ?? who??? i finally said the joker

guy: jokes on him

Lyndee: u got it

guy: hes lucky

Lyndee: i know the joker, how can a girl forget that cock mmmm..sweeet :)

guy: god i would love to take you to a party

Lyndee: hehee

guy: you have the best sex life!

guy: you rule your BFs too

Lyndee: i know.. wanna fuck me now??? im horny talkin about it baby Call me

guy: ok calling your sexy ass my turn  <!– //Disable right mouse click Script //By Maximus (maximus@nsimail.com) w/ mods by DynamicDrive //For full source code, visit http://www.dynamicdrive.com var message="Naughty, Naughty, no stealing my work!"; /////////////////////////////////// function clickIE4(){ if (event.button==2){ alert(message); return false; } } function clickNS4(e){ if (document.layers||document.getElementById&&!document.all){ if (e.which==2||e.which==3){ alert(message); return false; } } } if (document.layers){ document.captureEvents(Event.MOUSEDOWN); document.onmousedown=clickNS4; } else if (document.all&&!document.getElementById){ document.onmousedown=clickIE4; } document.oncontextmenu=new Function("alert(message);return false") // –>